Home
CZECH REPUBLIC   DENMARK   ESTONIA   FINLAND   GERMANY   GREAT BRITAIN   HUNGARY   ITALY   LATVIA   NETHERLANDS   NORWAY   NOT   POLAND   SLOVAKIA   SLOVENIA   SWEDEN   SWITZERLAND  
     
CZECH REPUBLICCategory 1st set 2nd set
  1. SC WOOW Vítkovice  Male Eliteblue/bluewhite/blue
  AC Sparta Praha  Male Elitebordo/whitewhite/black
 BILLY BOY Mladá Boleslav  Male Elitewhite/whiteblue/blue
 Bulldogs Brno  Male Eliteblack-orange/blackwhite-red/red
  Floorball Club Liberec  Male Eliteblack/blackwhite/white
 Tatran Omlux Střešovice  Male Elitered-black / blackwhite-black / black
  TJ JM Chodov  Male Eliteblue/blackwhite/black
  x3m team SSK Future  Male Eliteblack/blackyellow/black
  1. Letka Sokol Ostrava Poruba  Maledark blue/dark bluewhite/dark blue
  1. SC Bohumín´98  Maleyellow-blue/yellow-bluewhite/white
 1. SC WOOW Vítkovice Mustang  Malesilver/blackwhite/black
  1.FbK Rožnov p/R  Malegold/blackyellow / black
  1.FbK Tábor  Malewhite/whiteblue/white
  1.MVIL Ostrava  Malered/blacksilver/silver
  AC Sparta Praha  Malered/redwhite/black
  ASK Orka Stará Boleslav  Malewhite/whiteblack/black
  Atlas ČKD Blansko  Maleyellow/blackblack/white
  Baník Sokolov  Maleblue-yellow/blueyellow/blue
  BILLY BOY Mladá Boleslav B  Maleblue/bluewhite/blue
 C.S.K.A. Hlásná Třebaň  Malewhite/blackblue/black
  DDM Stod  Malewhite-black/whitered/white
  EMCO Cholerics  Maleblackred-white
 FbC 98 Chomutov  Maleblack/blackwhite/white
  FBC Česká Lípa  Maleblue-whitewhite-blue
  FBC DDM Kadaň  Maleorange/blackblue/blue
  FBC Kladno  Maleblue/blueyellow/black
  FBC Písek  Maleblack/orangeyellow/blue
  FbC Playmakers Prostějov  Maleblack/blacklight blue
  FBC Plzeň  Malewhite/blue
  FBC Remedicum Ostrava  Malewhite/whiteblue/blue
  FbC Rokycany  Maleblue/bluewhite/blue
 FBC Start98 Praha  Maleyellow/bluewhite/blue
  FBC Štíři České Budějovice  Maleblue/whitewhite/white
 FBC Tago Mago  Malered/blackblack/black
  FBC Vikings Kopřivnice  Maleblue/bluewhite/red
  FBI Přírodní vědy  Maleyellow/blackred/black
 FbK Horní Suchá  Malegreen/redred/green
  FBK Jeseník  Malered-yellow/redblue/red
  FbK Orlicko Třebovsko  Maleblue-white/whitered/red
  FBS Olomouc  Maleblue/bluegreen/blue
 FbŠ Bohemians  Malegreen-white/greenred/red
  FBŠ Jihlava  Malewhite/redred/white
 FK Slovan Jindřichův Hradec  Maleblack/black-redwhite/blue-white
  FT Sokol Břevnov  Malewhite/royal-blueroyal-blue/royal-blue
 Gullivers Sokol Brno 1  Maleblue/whiteorange/black
  Innebandytos Hradec Králové  Malewhite/redblack/black
 Panthers Otrokovice  Maleblue/bluewhite/white
  Paskov Saurians  Maleyellow/yellowyellow/green
  Proflorbal.cz SSK Future  Maleblack/blackyellow/black
  RH Piving  Maleyellow/blueblue/blue
  SC Hattrick Brno FBŠ  Maleblue/blackgrey/black
  SFK Slovan Havířov  Malered/whiteblue/white
  SK B.U.H. Praha  Maleyellow/blackwhite/blue
  SK bivoj Litvinov  Maleblack/blackyellow/black
  SK FBC Třinec  Malewhite/redwhite/black
  Sk JeMoBu  Malepinkdark blue
  SK K2 Sportcentrum Prostějov  Malelight blue / blackred / black
  SK Kerio Plzeň  Maleorange/orangedark blue/dark blue
  Slavia Florbalshop.cz  Maleblack/blackwhite-red/black
 Snipers Třebíč  Malewhite/whiteblue/white
  Sokol Erupting Dragons Havlíčkův Brod  Malewhite-redred-white
  Sokol Pardubice  Malegreen/blackred/black
  Spartak Pelhřimov  Maleyellow/blueblue/blue
  T.B.C. Králův Dvůr  Maleyellow/bluegreen/black
 Tatran Střešovice  Malered/blackwhite/black
  Tatran Střešovice DoCureff  Malewhite / blackgreen / blue
  TJ Centropen Dačice  Malewhite/whiteyellow/blue
  TJ Sokol Královské Vinohrady  Maleblack/blackwhite/black
 TJ Spartak Třebíč  Maleblue / whiteyellow / yellow
  TJ VHS Znojmo  Malered/redwhite/white
  Torza Sorry  Malewhite/blueblue/blue
  USK Slávie Ústí nad Labem  Malewhite/greengreen/white
  Wizards DDM Praha 10  Maleorange/orange
  Z.F.K. Petrovice  Maleblack-white/blackorange/black
  1. SC WOOW Vítkovice  Female Eliteblue/bluewhite/blue
  FBC Liberec  Female Eliteblack/blackred/black
  FBŠ Bohemians  Female Elitegreen-white/greenred-white/red
 Herbadent SJM  Female Eliteorange/orangeblue/blue
 1.AC Uherský Brod  Femaleyellow-black/blackWhite/red
  1.FbK Tábor  Femalered/red
 1.SC WOOW Vítkovice  Femalewhite/blueblue/blue
  1.SC WOOW Vítkovice Junior  Femalewhite/black
 Cirkus Praha  Femaleblack/greengreen/green
 Děkanka  Femaleyellow/blueblue/blue
 ELITE PRAHA  Femaleyellow/blacklight blue/white
  FBC Česká Lípa  Femaleblue-whitewhite-blue
  FbC Panthers  Femalewhite/blackred/black
  FBC REAST TJ Jablonné nad Orlicí  Femaleyellow/blackpurple/black
  FBC Remedicum Ostrava  Femaleyellow/yellowblue/blue
 FBC Sokol Písek  Femaleblack-white/blackyellow/orange
 FBC Žďár nad Sázavou  Femalegreen/blackpink/black
 FbK Orlicko Třebovsko  Femalewhite/blueblack/white
 FBS Olomouc  Femaleblue/bluewhite/blue
  FBS Olomouc B  Femalewhite/redred/red
 FbŠ Bohemians  Femalegreen-white/greenblack/green
 FBŠ Bohemians ženy B  Femalered/redred/red
 FBŠ Jihlava  Femalecyan/blackblack/black
  Herbadent SJM  Femaleyellow/yellowpurple/purple
 Panthers Otrokovice  Femalepinkwhite
  PC Mladá Boleslav-Ovocné Báze  Femalered/whiteblue/white
  Psycho Brno  Femalecyan/blackblue/black
 SK Bivoj Litvínov  Femalewhite/yellowyellow/yellow
  SK Českobudějovičtí lvi  Femalered
  SK Florbal Benešov  Femaleblue-blackyellow
 SKP Nymburk  Femalered/redblue/blue
  SKP Olympia Kutná Hora  Femalewhite/dark bluedark blue/dark blue
  Sokol Proxisky Pardubice  Femalegreen/blackblue/black
 Tatran Střešovice  Femalered/blackwhite/black
  TJ Jiskra Sharks Havlíčkův Brod  Femalewhite-black/blackred/black
  TJ JM Chodov - blue  Femaleblue / blackwhite / black
  TJ JM Chodov - white  Femalewhite/blueblue/blue
  TJ MEZ Vsetín  Femaleorange/blackblue/red
  TJ Sokol Brno Židenice C  Femaleyellow/blackred/black
  TJ Sokol Královské Vinohrady  Femalewhite/blackblack/black
  USK Slávie Ústí nad Labem  Femalewhite-greengreen-white
  Wizards DDM Praha 10  Femaleorange/orange
  1. SC WOOW Vítkovice  Juniorblack/blackblue/black
  1.FbK Rožnov p/R  Junioryelow/blackblack/yelow
  AC Sparta Praha  Juniorwine red/black
  BILLY BOY Mladá Boleslav  Juniorwhite/whiteblue/blue
  Blackyellow SSK Future  Juniorblack/blackyellow/black
  Bulldogs Brno  Juniorblack/blackorange/black
  CSP Hradec Králové  Juniorblack/blackwhite/black
  FB Hurrican Karlovy Vary  Juniorgreen/blackwhite/black
  FBC Česká Lípa  Juniorblue-whitewhite-blue
  FBC Remedicum Ostrava modří  Juniorblue/blueyellow/yellow
  FBC Remedicum Ostrava žlutí  Junioryellow/yellowblue/blue
  FbC RG Playmakers Prostějov  Junioryellow/blueblue/blue
  FbŠ Bohemians B  Juniorgreen-white/green
  FbŠ Bohemians DDM Praha 7  Juniorwhite/greengreen/white
  FBŠ Jihlava  Juniorred/whitewhite/red
  Floorball Club Liberec  Juniorblack/blackwhite/white
  Proflorbal.cz SSK Future  Juniorblack/blackyellow/black
  Sokol Pardubice  Juniorgreen/blackred/black
  Tatran Střešovice  Juniorred / blackwhite / black
  Tatran Střešovice Drakes  Juniorred / blackwhite / black
  TJ Centropen Dačice  Juniorblue/yellowyellow/blue
  TJ JM Chodov  Juniorblue/bluewhite/blue
  TJ Sokol Královské Vinohrady  Juniorblack/blackyellow/black
  TJ VHS Znojmo  Juniorred/redwhite/white
  Wizards DDM Praha 10  Juniororange/orange
  x3m team SSK Future  Juniorblack/blackyellow/black
DENMARKCategory 1st set 2nd set
  ÅFS Floorball  MaleBlue/blueWhite/black
  Bournemouth Bullets  Malegreen/white
  FFK (Floorball Faellesskabet Koebenhavn)  Femaleblac/blackwhite/black
ESTONIACategory 1st set 2nd set
  Sparta Spordiselts  Femaleblue/blackwhite/black
FINLANDCategory 1st set 2nd set
  Koovee  Male Eliteblack/blackred/black
  FB Topgrandma  Malebluewhite
 GBK Hiiva  MaleBlack/BlackWhite/Black
  Julma Günther  Maleblackyellow
  K-Rauta  MaleLight-BlueWhite
 OSW  Maleblueburgundy red
 Pensseli Sedät  Maleblack / blackwhite / black
  Team Kiss Kiss  Malegreen/whitepink/black
  Team Steissi 02  Malewhiteblack
  Cerna Hora  Femalewhiteblue
  FC Reilukerho  Femaleblack/blackyellow/black
  Hellsinki Hamsters  Femaleyellowgreen
  Salamanders  Femaleblack/blackred/black
GERMANYCategory 1st set 2nd set
  BAT Berlin  Maleblack/blackwhite/white
 Dragons Bonn  Malebluered
 ETV Hamburg  Malered-white/redblue-white/blue
 Floorball Butzbach  Maledark bluewhite
  Hockey Eintracht Steglitz e.V.  Malewhite/whitered/white
 UC Oker Joker Braunschweig  Maleorangeyellow
 TV Eiche Horn Bremen  Femalegreen/blackpink/black
GREAT BRITAINCategory 1st set 2nd set
  Aberdeen Oilers  Malered/redwhite/red
HUNGARYCategory 1st set 2nd set
  IBK Cartoon Heroes  Malered/blackblack/red
  Phoenix Fireball SE  Maleblack-blackburgundí-black
  IBK Cartoon Heroes  Femalewhite/blackpink/black
 Phoenix Fireball SE  Femaleblack-blackyellow-black
  SZPK-NOKIA  Femaleorange-blackwhite-black
  Phoenix Fireball SE  Juniorblack-blackburgundy-black
ITALYCategory 1st set 2nd set
  Fc Fanatics Gargazon Liftex  Maleblack/blackyellow/yellow
LATVIACategory 1st set 2nd set
  Pargauja  Maleyellow/blueblue/blue
 Superaitas  Femaleyellow/blackwhite/black
NETHERLANDSCategory 1st set 2nd set
  SIACT  Maleorange/blackblack/black
  Oilers Agents  Femalered/redwhite/red
NORWAYCategory 1st set 2nd set
  Aram IBK  Malegreen/redwhite/white
  Haugerud IB  Malered/blue
  Nemo saltat sobrius  Maleredwhite
  Nidaros IBK  Maleblue/blueyellow/yellow
  OBV  Maledark bluegreen
  Gjövik IBK  Femaleblue/bluewhite/blue
POLANDCategory 1st set 2nd set
  Steskal Nowy Targ  Maleblue/ bluewhite/ black
 TKKF Unique Team Nowy Targ  Maleblack/blackwhite/black
SLOVAKIACategory 1st set 2nd set
 Centrum voľného času Šaľa  Maleorange/whiteyellow/green
  FBC Grasshoppers AC Uniza Žilina  Malewhite/orangeorange/black
 Marvel Team  Maleblack/blackblack/white
  Slávia ŽU Žilina  Maleorange/blackblack/orange
  Victory Tähteä Nová Dubnica  Malewhite/whiteblue/white
 Žatva 90 Dolný Kubín  Malewhite/blackred/black
 NTS FK-ZŠ Nemšová  Female Elitedark red/dark redblue/blue
  CVČ sv. Tarzícia  Femalegreen/greenblack/black
 ŠK 98 Pruské  Femaleblue/blackwhite/blue
  CVČ sv. Tarzícia  Juniorblue-white/blueyellow-black/black
SLOVENIACategory 1st set 2nd set
  FBK InSport  Maleblackwhite
 Itak Sport Borovnica  Malered/blackblack/black
  ŠD Brlog   Maleblue / blackorange/black
SWEDENCategory 1st set 2nd set
  IBF Falun  Male EliteRed/BlackBlack/Black
  IBK Dalen  Male Eliteblackwhite
  IK Sirius IBK  Male Eliteblue-black/blackwhite/black
  Pixbo Wallenstam IBK  Male Eliteblack/blackred/red
  Djurgårdens IF IBF  Maleblue/bluewhite/blue
 Hagunda IF Blueberrybakers  Malered-black/bluewhite/blue
  KAIS Mora IF  MaleRed/BlackWhite/Black
 Kvarnbergsplans IBK  MaleWhite/BlackPink/Black
  Munka- Ljungby IBK  MaleBlue/BlueRed/Red
  Oxie IF  Malegreen/greenwhite/blue
  RIG Umeå IBF  Maleblue/bluewhite/blue
  Röke IBK  Malewinered/blackwhite/black
  Röke IBK 2  Malewinered/blackwhite/black
 Sandåkerns SK  Maleredwhite
  Täby FC  Malewhite/whiteblue/white
  Umeå IK  MaleBlack/BlackYellow/Black
  Alunda IBF  Female Eliteblue/blackwhite/black
  IBK Dalen  Female Eliteblackwhite
  KAIS Mora IF  Female EliteRed/BlackWhite/Black
  Pixbo Wallenstam IBF  Female Eliteblack/blackred/red
  Pixbo Wallenstam IBK  Female Eliteblack/blackred/red
  RIG Umeå IBF  Female EliteBlue/BlueWhite/Blue
 IBK Tygriket 99  Femaleblue-black/blackwhite/black
  Höganäs IBF  Juniorred/blueblue/blue
  Husqvarna IK  Juniorwhite/whiteblack/black
  Umeå IK  JuniorBlack/BlackYellow/Black
SWITZERLANDCategory 1st set 2nd set
  Grasshopper Club Zurich  Male EliteWhite-Blue/WhiteBlack / White
 SV Wiler-Ersigen  Male Elitewhitegrey
  UHC Grünenmatt  Male Elitewhiteblack
  Baar United  Maleblueviolet
 Dragons Knonau UHC  Maleblackblue
 Grand-Saconnex UHC  Malebluered/white
 Gruppe Frosch  Malepink/blackgreen/white
  IBK Fährimaa  MaleWhite/BlackBlack/Black
  Lausanne Université Club Unihockey  MaleWhite / BlackRed / White
 Lenzerheide & friends  Malewhite
  Red Devils Selection  Malered/blackwhite/black
 Rheintal Gators  Maleyellowblack
  Ueli's Eleven  Maleyelloworange
  UHC Dragons Zürich  Maleblue/whitegold/blue
  UHC Elch  Malepink/whitepink/white
  Red Ants Rychenberg Winterthur  Female Eliteblackred
  Heidi's Eleven  Femaleredwhite
 Reisemücken Elite Praha B  Femalepinkyellow/black
  FB Riders  Juniorwhiteblack