Home
Male Elite
AA   AB   AC   AD   AE   AF  
Male
B01   B02   B03   B04   B05   B06   B07   B08   B09   B10   B11   B12   B13   B14   B15   B16   B17   B18   B19   B20   B21   B22   B23   B24   B25   B26   B27   B28   B29   B30   B31   B32  
Female Elite
EFA   EFB  
Female
FA   FB   FC   FD   FE   FF   FG   FH   FI   FJ   FK   FL   FM   FN  
Junior
JA   JB   JC   JD   JE   JF   JG   JH

AA   4  teamsMale Elite
  1. SC WOOW Vítkoviceblue/bluewhite/blueCZE 
  IK Sirius IBKblue-black/blackwhite/blackSWE 
 SV Wiler-ErsigenwhitegreySUI 
  x3m team SSK Futureblack/blackyellow/blackCZE 
AB   4  teamsMale Elite
  Floorball Club Liberecblack/blackwhite/whiteCZE 
  Kooveeblack/blackred/blackFIN 
  Pixbo Wallenstam IBKblack/blackred/redSWE 
  TJ JM Chodovblue/blackwhite/blackCZE 
AC   4  teamsMale Elite
  AC Sparta Prahabordo/whitewhite/blackCZE 
 Bulldogs Brnoblack-orange/blackwhite-red/redCZE 
  IBK DalenblackwhiteSWE 
  UHC GrünenmattwhiteblackSUI 
AD   4  teamsMale Elite
 BILLY BOY Mladá Boleslavwhite/whiteblue/blueCZE 
  Grasshopper Club ZurichWhite-Blue/WhiteBlack / WhiteSUI 
  IBF FalunRed/BlackBlack/BlackSWE 
 Tatran Omlux Střešovicered-black / blackwhite-black / blackCZE 
B01   4  teamsMale
 Centrum voľného času Šaľaorange/whiteyellow/greenSVK 
 ETV Hamburgred-white/redblue-white/blueGER 
 FbK Horní Suchágreen/redred/greenCZE 
  Oxie IFgreen/greenwhite/blueSWE 
B02   4  teamsMale
  Slávia ŽU Žilinaorange/blackblack/orangeSVK 
  Sokol Erupting Dragons Havlíčkův Brodwhite-redred-whiteCZE 
  ŠD Brlog blue / black orange/blackSLO 
  TJ Centropen Dačicewhite/whiteyellow/blueCZE 
B03   4  teamsMale
  FBC Písekblack/orangeyellow/blueCZE 
  Hockey Eintracht Steglitz e.V.white/whitered/whiteGER 
 Marvel Teamblack/blackblack/whiteSVK 
  Sk JeMoBupinkdark blueCZE 
B04   4  teamsMale
  Fc Fanatics Gargazon Liftexblack/blackyellow/yellowITL 
 Hagunda IF Blueberrybakersred-black/bluewhite/blueSWE 
  RH Pivingyellow/blueblue/blueCZE 
  TJ VHS Znojmored/redwhite/whiteCZE 
B05   4  teamsMale
  BAT Berlinblack/blackwhite/whiteGER 
  EMCO Cholericsblackred-whiteCZE 
 Sandåkerns SKredwhiteSWE 
  Torza Sorrywhite/blueblue/blueCZE 
B06   4  teamsMale
  Bournemouth Bulletsgreen/whiteDEN 
 C.S.K.A. Hlásná Třebaňwhite/blackblue/blackCZE 
  FT Sokol Břevnovwhite/royal-blueroyal-blue/royal-blueCZE 
  Pargaujayellow/blueblue/blueLAT 
B07   4  teamsMale
 FBC Start98 Prahayellow/bluewhite/blueCZE 
  FBŠ Jihlavawhite/redred/whiteCZE 
  OBVdark bluegreenNOR 
  Täby FCwhite/whiteblue/whiteSWE 
B08   4  teamsMale
  Aberdeen Oilersred/redwhite/redGB 
  FBI Přírodní vědyyellow/blackred/blackCZE 
 Gullivers Sokol Brno 1blue/whiteorange/blackCZE 
 Kvarnbergsplans IBKWhite/BlackPink/BlackSWE 
B09   4  teamsMale
  DDM Stodwhite-black/whitered/whiteCZE 
  FBK InSportblackwhiteSLO 
  Proflorbal.cz SSK Futureblack/blackyellow/blackCZE 
  Röke IBKwinered/blackwhite/blackSWE 
B10   4  teamsMale
 Rheintal GatorsyellowblackSUI 
  Röke IBK 2winered/blackwhite/blackSWE 
  SK B.U.H. Prahayellow/blackwhite/blueCZE 
  SK Kerio Plzeňorange/orangedark blue/dark blueCZE 
B11   4  teamsMale
 FK Slovan Jindřichův Hradecblack/black-redwhite/blue-whiteCZE 
 Itak Sport Borovnicared/blackblack/blackSLO 
  Umeå IKBlack/BlackYellow/BlackSWE 
  Z.F.K. Petroviceblack-white/blackorange/blackCZE 
B12   4  teamsMale
 Grand-Saconnex UHCbluered/whiteSUI 
  Phoenix Fireball SEblack-blackburgundí-blackHUN 
  Sokol Pardubicegreen/blackred/blackCZE 
  TJ Sokol Královské Vinohradyblack/blackwhite/blackCZE 
B13   4  teamsMale
  ASK Orka Stará Boleslavwhite/whiteblack/blackCZE 
  FBC Štíři České Budějoviceblue/whitewhite/whiteCZE 
  Steskal Nowy Targblue/ bluewhite/ blackPOL 
  UHC Elchpink/whitepink/whiteSUI 
B14   4  teamsMale
  Djurgårdens IF IBFblue/bluewhite/blueSWE 
  FBC Kladnoblue/blueyellow/blackCZE 
  SIACTorange/blackblack/blackNL 
 Tatran Střešovicered/blackwhite/blackCZE 
B15   4  teamsMale
  1.FbK Táborwhite/whiteblue/whiteCZE 
 Floorball Butzbachdark bluewhiteGER 
 Gruppe Froschpink/blackgreen/whiteSUI 
  Wizards DDM Praha 10orange/orangeCZE 
B16   4  teamsMale
  1. Letka Sokol Ostrava Porubadark blue/dark bluewhite/dark blueCZE 
  AC Sparta Prahared/redwhite/blackCZE 
  FbC Rokycanyblue/bluewhite/blueCZE 
  Team Steissi 02whiteblackFIN 
B17   4  teamsMale
  FB TopgrandmabluewhiteFIN 
  FBK Jeseníkred-yellow/redblue/redCZE 
 FbŠ Bohemiansgreen-white/greenred/redCZE 
 UC Oker Joker BraunschweigorangeyellowGER 
B18   4  teamsMale
 FbC 98 Chomutovblack/blackwhite/whiteCZE 
  IBK Cartoon Heroesred/blackblack/redHUN 
  SK K2 Sportcentrum Prostějovlight blue / blackred / blackCZE 
  UHC Dragons Zürichblue/whitegold/blueSUI 
B19   4  teamsMale
  Aram IBKgreen/redwhite/whiteNOR 
 Dragons Knonau UHCblackblueSUI 
 Panthers Otrokoviceblue/bluewhite/whiteCZE 
  SC Hattrick Brno FBŠblue/blackgrey/blackCZE 
B20   4  teamsMale
 1. SC WOOW Vítkovice Mustangsilver/blackwhite/blackCZE 
  Team Kiss Kissgreen/whitepink/blackFIN 
 TJ Spartak Třebíčblue / whiteyellow / yellowCZE 
 TKKF Unique Team Nowy Targblack/blackwhite/blackPOL 
B21   4  teamsMale
  1. SC Bohumín´98yellow-blue/yellow-bluewhite/whiteCZE 
  Baar UnitedbluevioletSUI 
  FBC Plzeňwhite/blueCZE 
  RIG Umeå IBFblue/bluewhite/blueSWE 
B22   4  teamsMale
  ÅFS FloorballBlue/blueWhite/blackDEN 
  Innebandytos Hradec Královéwhite/redblack/blackCZE 
  Julma GüntherblackyellowFIN 
  SFK Slovan Havířovred/whiteblue/whiteCZE 
B23   4  teamsMale
  FBC Česká Lípablue-whitewhite-blueCZE 
  Nemo saltat sobriusredwhiteNOR 
 Pensseli Sedätblack / blackwhite / blackFIN 
  Tatran Střešovice DoCureffwhite / blackgreen / blueCZE 
B24   4  teamsMale
  Atlas ČKD Blanskoyellow/blackblack/whiteCZE 
 Dragons BonnblueredGER 
  Red Devils Selectionred/blackwhite/blackSUI 
  T.B.C. Králův Dvůryellow/bluegreen/blackCZE 
B25   4  teamsMale
  Baník Sokolovblue-yellow/blueyellow/blueCZE 
  FBC Remedicum Ostravawhite/whiteblue/blueCZE 
 GBK HiivaBlack/BlackWhite/BlackFIN 
  Spartak Pelhřimovyellow/blueblue/blueCZE 
B26   4  teamsMale
  1.MVIL Ostravared/blacksilver/silverCZE 
  BILLY BOY Mladá Boleslav Bblue/bluewhite/blueCZE 
  Nidaros IBKblue/blueyellow/yellowNOR 
 OSWblueburgundy redFIN 
B27   4  teamsMale
  FbC Playmakers Prostějovblack/blacklight blueCZE 
  Haugerud IBred/blueNOR 
  Lausanne Université Club UnihockeyWhite / BlackRed / WhiteSUI 
  SK bivoj Litvinovblack/blackyellow/blackCZE 
B28   4  teamsMale
  FbK Orlicko Třebovskoblue-white/whitered/redCZE 
  K-RautaLight-BlueWhiteFIN 
  Paskov Sauriansyellow/yellowyellow/greenCZE 
 Žatva 90 Dolný Kubínwhite/blackred/blackSVK 
B29   4  teamsMale
  FBS Olomoucblue/bluegreen/blueCZE 
  Ueli's ElevenyelloworangeSUI 
  USK Slávie Ústí nad Labemwhite/greengreen/whiteCZE 
  Victory Tähteä Nová Dubnicawhite/whiteblue/whiteSVK 
B30   4  teamsMale
  1.FbK Rožnov p/Rgold/blackyellow / blackCZE 
  KAIS Mora IFRed/BlackWhite/BlackSWE 
  Munka- Ljungby IBKBlue/BlueRed/RedSWE 
  SK FBC Třinecwhite/redwhite/blackCZE 
B31   4  teamsMale
  FBC Grasshoppers AC Uniza Žilinawhite/orangeorange/blackSVK 
  FBC Vikings Kopřivniceblue/bluewhite/redCZE 
 Lenzerheide & friendswhiteSUI 
 Snipers Třebíčwhite/whiteblue/whiteCZE 
B32   4  teamsMale
  FBC DDM Kadaňorange/blackblue/blueCZE 
 FBC Tago Magored/blackblack/blackCZE 
  IBK FährimaaWhite/BlackBlack/BlackSUI 
  Slavia Florbalshop.czblack/blackwhite-red/blackCZE 
EFA   6  teamsFemale Elite
  1. SC WOOW Vítkoviceblue/bluewhite/blueCZE 
  Alunda IBFblue/blackwhite/blackSWE 
 Herbadent SJMorange/orangeblue/blueCZE 
  IBK DalenblackwhiteSWE 
 NTS FK-ZŠ Nemšovádark red/dark redblue/blueSVK 
  Pixbo Wallenstam IBKblack/blackred/redSWE 
EFB   6  teamsFemale Elite
  FBC Liberecblack/blackred/blackCZE 
  FBŠ Bohemiansgreen-white/greenred-white/redCZE 
  KAIS Mora IFRed/BlackWhite/BlackSWE 
  Pixbo Wallenstam IBFblack/blackred/redSWE 
  Red Ants Rychenberg WinterthurblackredSUI 
  RIG Umeå IBFBlue/BlueWhite/BlueSWE 
FA   4  teamsFemale
 Cirkus Prahablack/greengreen/greenCZE 
 FbK Orlicko Třebovskowhite/blueblack/whiteCZE 
  FFK (Floorball Faellesskabet Koebenhavn)blac/blackwhite/blackDEN 
  Hellsinki HamstersyellowgreenFIN 
FB   4  teamsFemale
  Salamandersblack/blackred/blackFIN 
  SK Českobudějovičtí lviredCZE 
  SZPK-NOKIAorange-blackwhite-blackHUN 
 Tatran Střešovicered/blackwhite/blackCZE 
FC   4  teamsFemale
 FBŠ Jihlavacyan/blackblack/blackCZE 
  FC Reilukerhoblack/blackyellow/blackFIN 
  Herbadent SJMyellow/yellowpurple/purpleCZE 
 ŠK 98 Pruskéblue/blackwhite/blueSVK 
FD   4  teamsFemale
  Cerna HorawhiteblueFIN 
  FbC Pantherswhite/blackred/blackCZE 
  PC Mladá Boleslav-Ovocné Bázered/whiteblue/whiteCZE 
  TJ Jiskra Sharks Havlíčkův Brodwhite-black/blackred/blackCZE 
FE   4  teamsFemale
  CVČ sv. Tarzíciagreen/greenblack/blackSVK 
 FBC Sokol Písekblack-white/blackyellow/orangeCZE 
 FBS Olomoucblue/bluewhite/blueCZE 
  Oilers Agentsred/redwhite/redNL 
FF   4  teamsFemale
 1.AC Uherský Brodyellow-black/blackWhite/redCZE 
 1.SC WOOW Vítkovicewhite/blueblue/blueCZE 
 Reisemücken Elite Praha Bpinkyellow/blackSUI 
  TJ JM Chodov - whitewhite/blueblue/blueCZE 
FG   4  teamsFemale
 ELITE PRAHAyellow/blacklight blue/whiteCZE 
 IBK Tygriket 99blue-black/blackwhite/blackSWE 
  SKP Olympia Kutná Horawhite/dark bluedark blue/dark blueCZE 
  TJ MEZ Vsetínorange/blackblue/redCZE 
FH   4  teamsFemale
  1.FbK Táborred/redCZE 
  FBC Remedicum Ostravayellow/yellowblue/blueCZE 
 FBŠ Bohemians ženy Bred/redred/redCZE 
 Superaitasyellow/blackwhite/blackLAT 
FI   4  teamsFemale
  1.SC WOOW Vítkovice Juniorwhite/blackCZE 
  FBC REAST TJ Jablonné nad Orlicíyellow/blackpurple/blackCZE 
  Heidi's ElevenredwhiteSUI 
  Sokol Proxisky Pardubicegreen/blackblue/blackCZE 
FJ   4  teamsFemale
  FBS Olomouc Bwhite/redred/redCZE 
 FbŠ Bohemiansgreen-white/greenblack/greenCZE 
  Gjövik IBKblue/bluewhite/blueNOR 
 SK Bivoj Litvínovwhite/yellowyellow/yellowCZE 
FK   4  teamsFemale
 Panthers OtrokovicepinkwhiteCZE 
 Phoenix Fireball SEblack-blackyellow-blackHUN 
  SK Florbal Benešovblue-blackyellowCZE 
  Wizards DDM Praha 10orange/orangeCZE 
FL   4  teamsFemale
 Děkankayellow/blueblue/blueCZE 
 SKP Nymburkred/redblue/blueCZE 
  Sparta Spordiseltsblue/blackwhite/blackEST 
  TJ Sokol Brno Židenice Cyellow/blackred/blackCZE 
FM   4  teamsFemale
  FBC Česká Lípablue-whitewhite-blueCZE 
  IBK Cartoon Heroeswhite/blackpink/blackHUN 
  Psycho Brnocyan/blackblue/blackCZE 
  TJ JM Chodov - blueblue / blackwhite / blackCZE 
FN   4  teamsFemale
 FBC Žďár nad Sázavougreen/blackpink/blackCZE 
  TJ Sokol Královské Vinohradywhite/blackblack/blackCZE 
 TV Eiche Horn Bremengreen/blackpink/blackGER 
  USK Slávie Ústí nad Labemwhite-greengreen-whiteCZE 
JA   4  teamsJunior
  1. SC WOOW Vítkoviceblack/blackblue/blackCZE 
  FB RiderswhiteblackSUI 
  Proflorbal.cz SSK Futureblack/blackyellow/blackCZE 
  Wizards DDM Praha 10orange/orangeCZE 
JB   4  teamsJunior
  Blackyellow SSK Futureblack/blackyellow/blackCZE 
  FBC Remedicum Ostrava modříblue/blueyellow/yellowCZE 
  FBŠ Jihlavared/whitewhite/redCZE 
  Husqvarna IKwhite/whiteblack/blackSWE 
JC   4  teamsJunior
  BILLY BOY Mladá Boleslavwhite/whiteblue/blueCZE 
  CSP Hradec Královéblack/blackwhite/blackCZE 
  Phoenix Fireball SEblack-blackburgundy-blackHUN 
  TJ Sokol Královské Vinohradyblack/blackyellow/blackCZE 
JD   4  teamsJunior
  CVČ sv. Tarzíciablue-white/blueyellow-black/blackSVK 
  FB Hurrican Karlovy Varygreen/blackwhite/blackCZE 
  FbŠ Bohemians Bgreen-white/greenCZE 
  Floorball Club Liberecblack/blackwhite/whiteCZE 
JE   4  teamsJunior
  AC Sparta Prahawine red/blackCZE 
  Höganäs IBFred/blueblue/blueSWE 
  TJ Centropen Dačiceblue/yellowyellow/blueCZE 
  x3m team SSK Futureblack/blackyellow/blackCZE 
JF   4  teamsJunior
  1.FbK Rožnov p/Ryelow/blackblack/yelowCZE 
  FBC Česká Lípablue-whitewhite-blueCZE 
  Tatran Střešovicered / blackwhite / blackCZE 
  Umeå IKBlack/BlackYellow/BlackSWE 
JG   4  teamsJunior
  Bulldogs Brnoblack/blackorange/blackCZE 
  FbC RG Playmakers Prostějovyellow/blueblue/blueCZE 
  FbŠ Bohemians DDM Praha 7white/greengreen/whiteCZE 
  TJ JM Chodovblue/bluewhite/blueCZE 
JH   4  teamsJunior
  FBC Remedicum Ostrava žlutíyellow/yellowblue/blueCZE 
  Sokol Pardubicegreen/blackred/blackCZE 
  Tatran Střešovice Drakesred / blackwhite / blackCZE 
  TJ VHS Znojmored/redwhite/whiteCZE